Close
(0) artikala
Nemate artikala u korpi.
Kategorije
    Filters
    Preferences
    Pretraga

    Mrežna oprema

    View as Grid List
    Sortiraj po
    Display per page

    SWITCH 8 portni 10/100 Mercusys MS108

    19,00 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    SWITCH 8 portni 10/100 Mercusys MS108

    DWA-131 D-LINK USB , 802.11g/N 300Mbit/s

    24,55 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    DWA-131 D-LINK USB , 802.11g/N 300Mbit/s

    Fibre optic kabl GEMBIRD CFO-SCSC-OM2-5M Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 5 m, bulk packing

    19,00 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2) Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss Integrated SC/SC-connectors for an easy and reliable connection

    Fibre optic kabl GEMBIRD CFO-STSC-OM2-2M Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 2 m, bulk packing

    17,00 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2) Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss Integrated ST/SC-connectors for an easy and reliable connection

    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M, 0,25m, cat.5e, grey

    1,50 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M, 0,25m, cat.5e, grey

    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/B, 0,25m, cat.5e, blue

    1,50 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/B, 0,25m, cat.5e, blue

    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/BK, 0,25m, cat.5e, black

    1,50 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/BK, 0,25m, cat.5e, black

    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/G, 0,25m, cat.5e, green

    1,50 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/G, 0,25m, cat.5e, green

    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/R, 0,25m, cat.5e, red

    1,50 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.25M/R, 0,25m, cat.5e, red

    Patch kabl GEMBIRD PP12-0.5M, 0,5m, cat.5e, grey

    2,00 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Patch cord with moulded strain relief, 50u" gold-plated contacts, 8P8C plugs, 0.5 meter

    ROUTER TP-Link TL-WR841N, Wireless N,300 Mbps,2,4 GHz

    49,15 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    300Mbps wireless speed ideal for interruption sensitive applications like HD video streaming Two antennas greatly increase the wireless robustness and stability Easy wireless security encryption at a push of WPS button IP based bandwidth control allows administrators to determine how much bandwidth is allotted to each PC

    Spojnik 8P8C GEMBIRD TA-350/10, RJ-45, žensko-ženski, 1 kom

    2,00 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    Spojnik 8P8C GEMBIRD TA-350/10, RJ-45, žensko-ženski

    SWITCH 8 portni 10/100 D-LINK, GO-SW-8E

    22,35 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    High-Speed Networking Eight 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet ports Full/half-duplex for Ethernet/Fast Ethernet speeds

    Tester UTP i BNC kabla, NCT-1, GEMBIRD

    19,00 KM sa PDV-om
    Nema na stanju
    Tester UTP i BNC kabla, NCT-1

    GEMBIRD BNC konektor CA-BNC59-001

    0,99 KM sa PDV-om
    Dostupno
    BNC connector for coaxial RG59 cable Crimping type Suitable for use with T-301A Crimping cutting tool